Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Track and Field Coaches List

Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kevin253-4333kevin.cumming@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Chris306-257-3311christopher.anderson@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Rochelle257-3311rochelle.otsig@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Ryan497-2632ryan.desjardins@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Sheri997 2090sheri.sutherland@spiritsd.ca
Chief Mistiwasis
  
Dorothy466-4800
Clavet School
  
Lindsey933-1022lindsey.gardner@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Jason(306) 255-2050jason.brose@spiritsd.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Shanell467-4448shanell.graham@tsec.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
467-4448
Dalmeny High
  
Kirsten254-2036kirsten.dyck@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Tracy254-2036tracy.koski@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Stephen 254 2036stephen.kowalchuk@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Sandra254-2036sandra.schatz@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High School
  
Cory3062542036cory.lewis@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Shawna306-493-2433shawna.wirz@spiritsd.ca
Duck Lake - Stobart
  
Jenny467-2185brenda.urton@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Deb225-2232deb.fehr@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Alekcei225-2232alekcei.mcavoy@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Melissa544-2511melissa.koroll@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Melissa544-2511melissa.korrol@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Ami947-2077ami.andre@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Tania947-2077tania.beuckert@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Jesse947-2077jesse.loboda@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Tasha947-2077tasha.teichrob@spiritsd.ca
Laird
  
Chris223-4272chris.harris@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista
  
derrick3066834300derrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Lindsey466-2206lindsey.burym@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith
  
Tyler 306-329-4331tyler.munday@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Martensville High
  
Rory931 2230rory.bergermann@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Valley Manor
  
Derrick931-2233derrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Brian239-2077brian.lewchuk@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jason237-4311jason.brandt@spiritsd.ca
R.J.C.
  
David232-4222david.epp@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Patrick232-4868patrick.wills@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Wes239-2196wes.peters@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Amanda306-668-2056amanda.schafhauser@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Kathy 306-668-2056kathy.spence@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights School
  
Ron934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Vonda - Ecole Providence
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Ellen306-945-2211ellen.verity@spiritsd.ca
Walter W. Brown - Langham
  
Shawn306-283-4434shawn.huber@spiritsd.ca
Warman High
  
Matt933-2377mat.linner@spiritsd.ca
Warman Middle Community School
  
Mike683-3000mike.pavloff@spiritsd.ca