Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Badminton

Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Scott253-4333scott.myrah@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Brian257-3311brian.clarke@spiritsd.ca
Asquith
  
Leanne329-4331leanne.gruending@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Erin497-2632erin.nicolas@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Aubrey497-2632aubrey.reban@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Baylee997-2090baylee.gabora@spiritsd.ca
Chief Mistawasis
  
467-4800 ext.240
Clavet
  
James933-1022james.malainey@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Michael306-255-2050michael.sawatzky@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny
  
Cary254-2036cary.pepper-martens@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Haley306-493-2433haley.bartsch@spiritsd.ca
Duck Lake - C.R.C.E.C.
  
Brian467-4448brian.littlepine@sasktel.net
Duck Lake - Stobart
  
Don467-2185don.crosson@spiritsd.ca
Dundurn Elementary (5-6)
  
Darladarla.wolkowski@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Alekcei225-2232alekcei.mcavoy@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Sandra(306) 544-2511sandra.moisan@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Marc947-2077marc.normand@spiritsd.ca
Laird
  
Brent223-4272brent.guenther@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista
  
Derrickderrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Langham - W. W. Brown
  
Judy283-4434judywalker@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Lisa466-2206lisa.kuchler@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - M.H.S.
  
Myles931-2230myles.loeffler@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Glenn239-2077glenn.key@spiritsd.ca
Osler - V.C.A.
  
Richard239-2196richard.weber@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Mark237-4311mark.corrigan@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High
  
Dawne232-4868dawne.thomas@spiritsd.ca
Valley Manor
  
Katie931-2233katelynn.curtis@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Darin668-2056darin.mckay@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights School
  
Nicole934-2185nicole.lacoursiere@spiritsd.ca
Vonda - Ecole Providence
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Krysten945-2211krysten.plosz2@spiritsd.ca
Warman Community Middle School
  
Deanna306-683-3000deanna.koroluk@spiritsd.ca
Warman High
  
Gary933-2377gary.philipchuk@spiritsd.ca
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Mark253-4333mark.antymnuik@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Kelly257-3311kelly.wandler@spiritsd.ca
Asquith
  
Clift329-4331clift.walker@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Jeff497-2632jeff.joanette@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Mitch997-2090mitch.luiten@spiritsd.ca
C.R.C.E.C.
  
Elwin467-4448e.cameron@sasktel.net
Clavet
  
Reinhardt933-1022craig.reinhardt@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Sandra306-255-2050sandra.moen@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny
  
Josh306-254-2036josh.janzen@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Kelsey493-2433kelsey.lesperance@spiritsd.ca
Duck Lake - Stobart
  
Chad467-2185chad.freeden@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Alekcei225-2232alekcei.mcavoy@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Block, Carter(306) 544-2511chris.tucker@spiritsd.ca   carter.block@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Kurtis947-2077kurtis.burnett@spiritsd.ca
Langham - W. W. Brown
  
Graydon283-4434graydon.stebanuk@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
David466-2206david.petriew@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Myles931-2230myles.loeffler@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jessica237-4311jessica.braun@spiritsd.ca
R.J.C.
  
Adam232-4222adam@rjc.sk.ca
Rosthern High
  
Dawne232-4868dawne.thomas@spiritsd.ca
V.C.A.
  
Syd239-2196syd.laskowski@spiritsd.ca
Vonda - Ecole Providence
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Dwayne Heidt945-2211krysten.plosz2@spiritsd.ca, dwayne.heidt@spiritsd.ca
Warman
  
Gary933-2377gary.philipchuk@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
CVAC Badminton - doubles rally point format.pdf
  
4/24/2018 3:22 PMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - guidelines.docx
  
4/24/2018 3:22 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Junior Write Up 2018.doc
  
4/24/2018 3:23 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Badminton Tournaments" document library.
  
  
  
  
CVAC badminton - guidelines.docx
  
3/18/2017 3:57 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Hosting Checklist.doc
  
5/7/2015 2:32 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - Junior finals 2016 forward - boys doubles chart.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:21 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - Junior finals 2016 forward - boys singles chart.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:08 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - Junior finals 2016 forward - girls doubles chart.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:23 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - Junior finals 2016 forward - mixed doubles chart.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:22 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton - Junior finals 2016 forward -girls singles chart.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:22 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Senior writeup 2018.doc
  
5/7/2018 1:44 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Service_2014.pdf
Checked Out To: Brenda EricksonCVAC Badminton - Service_2014.pdf
Checked Out To: Brenda Erickson
  
4/24/2014 10:31 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Tie-Break_2014.pdf
  
4/24/2014 10:32 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton 3 school charts.docx
  
4/2/2012 11:09 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton 4 school Pool A charts-2012.docx
  
12/10/2012 4:57 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton 4 school Pool B charts-2012.docx
  
12/10/2012 4:58 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Junior - Round One - 3 school draw.doc
  
4/15/2015 9:27 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Junior - Round One - 4 school draw.doc
  
4/15/2015 9:27 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Junior - Round Three forms - 2016 forward.doc
  
4/26/2015 10:12 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Junior - Round Two forms 2016.doc
  
4/15/2015 9:31 AMGrant Elke
CVAC badminton players' score cards.docx
  
1/14/2013 5:07 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Senior - Round One forms 2015.docx
  
12/1/2014 10:28 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Senior - Round Two forms - 2015 forward.doc
  
2/3/2017 5:35 AMGrant Elke
CVAC BADMINTON SENIOR PLAYOFFS 2018.doc
  
3/10/2018 11:36 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Badminton - Service_2014.pdf
Checked Out To: Brenda EricksonCVAC Badminton - Service_2014.pdf
Checked Out To: Brenda Erickson
  
12/1/2014 10:24 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton - Tie-Break_2014.pdf
  
12/1/2014 10:24 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Badminton Convenor's Report Form Round One.docx
  
9/16/2013 11:47 AMEvan Lloyd
CVAC Badminton Convenor's Report Form Round Two.docx
  
9/16/2013 11:47 AMEvan Lloyd
CVAC Badminton mini-tournament draw for four schools.docx
  
9/16/2013 11:47 AMEvan Lloyd
CVAC Badminton mini-tournament draw for three schools.docx
  
9/16/2013 11:47 AMEvan Lloyd
CVAC Badminton Round Robin Draw.docx
  
9/16/2013 11:47 AMEvan Lloyd
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GrantProvincial260-5712grant.elke@spiritsd.ca
  
LorraineProvinciallorraine.fitzgerald@spiritsd.ca
  
KellyInternational257-3311kelly.wandler@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Badminton Clinics" document library.
< January 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
  NO SCHOOL
 31 
  NO SCHOOL
 1 
  NO SCHOOL
 2 
  NO SCHOOL
 3 
  NO SCHOOL
 4 
  NO SCHOOL
 5 
 6 
 7 
 8 
  CVAC Executive Meeting
 9 
  Eligibility Form: Curling, Wrestling
  Curling Sweeping Clinic
 10 
  CVAC AD meeting
 11 
 12 
 13 
 14 
 15 
 16 
 17 
 18 
 19 
 20 
 21 
 22 
  Junior Basketball Playoff Entry Deadline
 23 
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 29 
 30 
 31 
 1 
 2 

​​