Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Curling

Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kyle253-4333kyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Davin257-3311davin.fischer@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Megan497-2632megan.crittenden@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Terri997-2090terri.troupe-logue@spiritsd.ca
Clavet
  
Colonsay
  
Sandra255-2050sandra.moen@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
NIcole306 544-2511nicole.bain@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Taryn947-2077taryn.kasahoff@spiritsd.ca
Laird School
  
Chrischris.harris@spiritsd.ca
Langham
  
Jason283-4434jfarthing@brockwhite.com
Leask
  
Sarah466-2206sarah.paquette@spiritsd.ca
Martensville
  
Neda931-2230neda.wilson@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Megan931-2230megan.taupadel@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Orrin239-2077orrin.chorneyko@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Joannejoanne.sorokan@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Kristal237-4311kristal.mason@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High
  
Derek232-4868derek.bergen@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights
  
Ron306-934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Waldheim
  
Leahleah.hardy@spiritsd.ca
Waldheim
  
Kathy945-2211northerngap@cmhask.ca
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kyle253-4333kyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Davin257-3311davin.fischer@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Arlene257-3311arlene.peterson@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Megan497-2632megan.crittenden@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Mackenzie997-2090mackenzie.fisher@spiritsd.ca
Clavet
  
James933-1022james.malainey@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay School
  
Sandra(306) 255-2050sandra.moen@spiritsd.ca
Hague High
  
Lisa225-2232lisa.krause@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Bain306 544-2511nicole.bain@spiritsd.ca
Langham
  
Jason283-4434jfarthing@brockwhite.com
Leask
  
Marilyn466-2206doucette.marilyn@spiritsd.ca
Martensville
  
Neda931-2230neda.wilson@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Megan931-2230megan.taupadel@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Krystal237-4311krystal.mason@spiritsd.ca
R.J.C.
  
Jill232-4222jill.wiens@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Andrea232-4868andrea.foster@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High School
  
Brenda232-5119brendaisaak@hotmail.com
Waldheim
  
Kathy 945-2211northerngap@cmhask.ca
  
  
  
  
CVAC Curling - Brush-head moratorium.pdf
  
2/12/2018 5:21 PMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - CVAC scorecard.doc
  
2/29/2016 2:02 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Junior Hosting History.doc
  
2/12/2018 5:28 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Curling - 10 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/12/2018 5:35 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - 11 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/12/2018 5:36 PMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 3 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 1:59 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 4 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 1:59 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 5 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 1:59 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 6 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 2:00 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 7 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 2:00 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 8 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 2:00 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - 9 team double knockout.pdf
  
2/29/2016 2:00 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Curling Club Contact List 2019.docx
  
12/9/2018 11:56 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Sheets of Ice.doc
  
2/29/2016 1:58 AMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Curling - 2018 Curling Time-Out Policy.pdf
  
2/12/2018 5:37 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Brush-head moratorium.pdf
  
2/29/2016 2:03 AMGrant Elke
CVAC curling - CVAC scorecard.doc
  
2/11/2016 2:22 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Senior Hosting History.doc
  
3/12/2017 12:28 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Curling - Senior Playoff Rules 2018.docx
  
2/12/2018 5:32 PMGrant Elke
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
DonDalmeny
  
RegWaldheim945-2211reg.pauls@spiritsd.ca
  
Delisle
  
Martensville
  
Hanley
  
Colonsay
  
  
  
  
CVAC curling - CVAC scorecard.doc
  
12/14/2015 5:26 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Curling Clinics" document library.
< March 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 1 
  Regional Curling
  Regional Wrestling
 2 
  Regional Curling
  Regional Wrestling
 3 
 4 
  CVAC Junior Curling Entry Deadline
 5 
 6 
 7 
 8 
  Provincial Wrestling
  Provincial Curling Championships
  CVAC Junior Curling Championship
  Conference Basketball
 9 
  Provincial Wrestling
  Provincial Curling Championships
  Conference Basketball
 10 
 11 
 12 
 13 
 14 
 15 
  Regional Bsketball
 16 
  Regional Bsketball
 17 
 18 
 19 
 20 
 21 
  Provincial Basketball Championships
 22 
  Provincial Basketball Championships
 23 
  Provincial Basketball Championships
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 29 
 30 
 31 
 1 
  Start Date: Track
 2 
 3 
  Eligibility Form: Badminton
 4 
 5 
 6