Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Track and Field

Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kevin253-4333kevin.cumming@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Joel257-3311joel.driedger@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Rochelle257-3311rochelle.otsig@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Bren497-2632bren.hannay@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Sheri997 2090sheri.sutherland@spiritsd.ca
Chief Mistiwasis
  
Dorothy466-4800
Clavet School
  
Lindsey933-1022lindsey.gardner@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Jason(306) 255-2050jason.brose@spiritsd.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Brian467-4448brian.littlepine@sasktel.net
Constable Robin Cameron
  
467-4448
Dalmeny High
  
Kirsten254-2036kirsten.dyck@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Tracy254-2036tracy.koski@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Stephen 254 2036stephen.kowalchuk@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Sandra254-2036sandra.schatz@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High School
  
Cory3062542036cory.lewis@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Shawna493-2433shawna.wirz@spiritsd.ca
Duck Lake - Stobart
  
Jenny467-2185brenda.urton@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Deb225-2232deb.fehr@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Alekcei225-2232alekcei.mcavoy@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Brett544-2511brett.kirk@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Melissa544-2511melissa.koroll@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Ami947-2077ami.andre@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Tania947-2077tania.beuckert@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Jesse947-2077jesse.loboda@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Tasha947-2077
Laird
  
Chris223-4272chris.harris@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista School
  
Derrickderek.evans@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Lindsey466-2206lindsey.burym@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith
  
Tyler 306-329-4331tyler.munday@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Martensville High
  
Rory931 2230rory.bergermann@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Valley Manor
  
Derrick931-2233derrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Brian239-2077brian.lewchuk@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jason237-4311jason.brandt@spiritsd.ca
R.J.C.
  
David232-4222david.epp@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Patrick232-4868patrick.wills@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Wes239-2196wes.peters@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Kathy 668-2056kathy.kerr@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Amanda668-2056amanda.schafhauser@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights School
  
Ron934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Vonda - Ecole Providence
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Jessica945-2211jessica.stevens@spiritsd.ca
Walter W. Brown - Langham
  
Terry283-4434terry.chalifour@spiritsd.ca
Walter W. Brown - Langham
  
Shawn306-283-4434shawn.huber@spiritsd.ca
Warman High
  
Matt933-2377mat.linner@spiritsd.ca
Warman Middle Community School
  
Mike683-3000mike.pavloff@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
Folder: 2007
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2008
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2009
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2010
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2011
  
9/19/2011 8:25 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2012
  
5/16/2012 4:04 PMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2013
  
5/22/2013 8:56 PMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2014
  
5/21/2014 7:50 PMKevin Westlund
Folder: 2015
  
5/25/2015 10:30 AMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2016
  
5/20/2016 11:31 AMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2017
  
5/18/2017 8:58 AMKevin Westlund
Folder: 2018
  
5/1/2018 11:51 AMKevin Westlund
CVAC Track - Write Up 2018.docx
  
6/7/2018 9:48 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Track and Field - CVAC Records as of 2018.pdf
  
6/6/2018 11:59 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC T  F - Meet Rules 2016.docx
  
4/12/2017 10:34 AMCraig Reinhardt
CVAC Track and Field - Award History.doc
  
4/26/2018 8:53 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Track and Field - Events Schedule.doc
  
5/3/2018 12:15 PMCraig Reinhardt
CVAC Track Conferences.docx
  
5/13/2016 10:45 AMCraig Reinhardt
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps High.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps Long.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps Triple.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Throws Discus.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Throws Javelin.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Track.pdf
Checked Out To: Craig ReinhardtEvent Rules 2011 - Track.pdf
Checked Out To: Craig Reinhardt
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2017 - Throws Shot Put.pdf
  
4/12/2017 10:56 AMCraig Reinhardt
Quad Scoring_2011.docx
  
4/15/2014 1:09 PMTyler Munday
Quad Scoring_2011.pdf
  
5/9/2013 9:54 AMCraig Reinhardt
  
  
  
  
Folder: 2018 Databases
  
5/1/2018 11:52 AMKevin Westlund
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
OrrinOsler School
  
BrianOsler School
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Track and Field Clinics" document library.
  
  
  
[ARCHIVED] Sask Valley Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
[ARCHIVED] Saskatoon East Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
[ARCHIVED] Saskatoon West Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
2007 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:33 PM
2008 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:32 PM
2009 District Records.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:15 AM
2010 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:27 PM
2011 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:33 PM
2012 District Records.pdf
  
5/30/2012 10:59 AM
2013 district records.pdf
  
6/24/2013 1:21 PM
2014 District Records.pdf
  
5/30/2014 6:31 PM
2015 District Records.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke2015 District Records.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
6/1/2015 10:47 AM
2017 District Records - Revised.pdf
  
5/9/2018 9:47 AM
2018 CVAC Records.pdf
  
5/25/2018 9:13 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2007 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant ElkeCVAC District Meet Results 2007 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2008 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2009 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2010 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:31 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2011 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant ElkeCVAC District Meet Results 2011 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
5/25/2015 1:31 PM
< January 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
  NO SCHOOL
 31 
  NO SCHOOL
 1 
  NO SCHOOL
 2 
  NO SCHOOL
 3 
  NO SCHOOL
 4 
  NO SCHOOL
 5 
 6 
 7 
 8 
  CVAC Executive Meeting
 9 
  Eligibility Form: Curling, Wrestling
  Curling Sweeping Clinic
 10 
  CVAC AD meeting
 11 
 12 
 13 
 14 
 15 
 16 
 17 
 18 
 19 
 20 
 21 
 22 
  Junior Basketball Playoff Entry Deadline
 23 
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 29 
 30 
 31 
 1 
 2