Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Track and Field

Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kevin253-4333kevin.cumming@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Chris306-257-3311christopher.anderson@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Rochelle257-3311rochelle.otsig@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Ryan497-2632ryan.desjardins@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Sheri997 2090sheri.sutherland@spiritsd.ca
Chief Mistiwasis
  
Dorothy466-4800
Clavet School
  
Lindsey933-1022lindsey.gardner@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Jason(306) 255-2050jason.brose@spiritsd.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Shanell467-4448shanell.graham@tsec.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
467-4448
Dalmeny High
  
Kirsten254-2036kirsten.dyck@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Tracy254-2036tracy.koski@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Stephen 254 2036stephen.kowalchuk@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Sandra254-2036sandra.schatz@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High School
  
Cory3062542036cory.lewis@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Shawna306-493-2433shawna.wirz@spiritsd.ca
Duck Lake - Stobart
  
Jenny467-2185brenda.urton@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Deb225-2232deb.fehr@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Alekcei225-2232alekcei.mcavoy@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Melissa544-2511melissa.koroll@spiritsd.ca
Hanley Composite School
  
Melissa544-2511melissa.korrol@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Ami947-2077ami.andre@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 4 - 6
  
Tania947-2077tania.beuckert@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Jesse947-2077jesse.loboda@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn School Grades 7 - 12
  
Tasha947-2077tasha.teichrob@spiritsd.ca
Laird
  
Chris223-4272chris.harris@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista
  
derrick3066834300derrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Lindsey466-2206lindsey.burym@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith
  
Tyler 306-329-4331tyler.munday@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Martensville High
  
Rory931 2230rory.bergermann@spiritsd.ca
Martensville - Valley Manor
  
Derrick931-2233derrick.evans@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Brian239-2077brian.lewchuk@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jason237-4311jason.brandt@spiritsd.ca
R.J.C.
  
David232-4222david.epp@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Patrick232-4868patrick.wills@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Wes239-2196wes.peters@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Amanda306-668-2056amanda.schafhauser@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Kathy 306-668-2056kathy.spence@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights School
  
Ron934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Vonda - Ecole Providence
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Ellen306-945-2211ellen.verity@spiritsd.ca
Walter W. Brown - Langham
  
Shawn306-283-4434shawn.huber@spiritsd.ca
Warman High
  
Matt933-2377mat.linner@spiritsd.ca
Warman Middle Community School
  
Mike683-3000mike.pavloff@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
Folder: 2007
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2008
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2009
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2010
  
9/19/2011 8:23 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2011
  
9/19/2011 8:25 AMEvan Lloyd
Folder: 2012
  
5/16/2012 4:04 PMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2013
  
5/22/2013 8:56 PMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2014
  
5/21/2014 7:50 PMKevin Westlund
Folder: 2015
  
5/25/2015 10:30 AMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2016
  
5/20/2016 11:31 AMTronne Kalthoff
Folder: 2017
  
5/18/2017 8:58 AMKevin Westlund
Folder: 2018
  
5/1/2018 11:51 AMKevin Westlund
Folder: 2019
  
4/4/2019 9:29 AMRyan Combres
CVAC Track and Field - CVAC Records as of 2018.pdf
  
6/6/2018 11:59 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC T  F - Meet Rules 2016.docx
  
4/12/2017 10:34 AMCraig Reinhardt
CVAC Track and Field - Award History.doc
  
4/26/2018 8:53 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Track and Field - Schedule 2019 forward - Version 1.docx
  
5/30/2019 9:39 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Track and Field - Schedule 2019 forward - Version 2.docx
  
5/30/2019 9:40 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Track Conferences.docx
  
5/3/2019 2:20 PMCraig Reinhardt
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps High.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps Long.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Jumps Triple.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Throws Discus.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Throws Javelin.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2011 - Track.pdf
Checked Out To: Craig ReinhardtEvent Rules 2011 - Track.pdf
Checked Out To: Craig Reinhardt
  
9/19/2011 8:31 AMEvan Lloyd
Event Rules 2017 - Throws Shot Put.pdf
  
4/12/2017 10:56 AMCraig Reinhardt
Quad Scoring_2011.pdf
  
5/9/2013 9:54 AMCraig Reinhardt
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:58 AMKevin Westlund
Allan.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Asquith.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Blaine Lake.zip
  
5/9/2018 9:46 AMKevin Westlund
Borden.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Clavet.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Colonsay.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Dalmeny.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Delisle Comp.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Ecole Providence.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Hague.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Hanley.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Hepburn.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Laird.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Leask.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Martensville High.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Osler.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Perdue.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Robin Cameron.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Rosthern High.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Rosthern Junior.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Stobart.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Valley Manor.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Vanscoy.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
VCA.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Venture Heights.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Waldheim.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Warman High.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Warman Middle.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
WWB.zip
  
5/1/2018 11:59 AMKevin Westlund
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
OrrinOsler School
  
BrianOsler School
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Track and Field Clinics" document library.
  
  
  
[ARCHIVED] Sask Valley Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
[ARCHIVED] Saskatoon East Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
[ARCHIVED] Saskatoon West Track Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:34 PM
2007 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:33 PM
2008 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:32 PM
2009 District Records.pdf
  
9/19/2011 8:15 AM
2010 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:27 PM
2011 District Records.pdf
  
9/26/2011 2:33 PM
2012 District Records.pdf
  
5/30/2012 10:59 AM
2013 district records.pdf
  
6/24/2013 1:21 PM
2014 District Records.pdf
  
5/30/2014 6:31 PM
2015 District Records.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke2015 District Records.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
6/1/2015 10:47 AM
2017 District Records - Revised.pdf
  
5/9/2018 9:47 AM
2018 CVAC Records.pdf
  
5/25/2018 9:13 PM
2019 CVAC Records.pdf
  
6/3/2019 9:15 AM
CVAC District Meet Results 2007 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant ElkeCVAC District Meet Results 2007 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2008 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2009 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:30 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2010 (Awards)x.pdf
  
5/25/2015 1:31 PM
CVAC District Meet Results 2011 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant ElkeCVAC District Meet Results 2011 (Awards)x.pdf
Checked Out To: Grant Elke
  
5/25/2015 1:31 PM
< October 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 29 
 30 
  SHSAA E10 Registration Deadline
 1 
  SHSAA E1 Reclasssification Deadline for Fall Sports
 2 
  District Cross Country
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
 8 
 9 
  SHSAA Withdrawal Date for Soccer and Volleyball
 10 
  SHSAA due date for Soccer seeding form
 11 
 12 
  Provincial Cross Country
 13 
 14 
  NO SCHOOL
 15 
 16 
 17 
 18 
  Regional Soccer
 19 
  Regional Soccer
 20 
 21 
 22 
 23 
  SHSAA due date for Volleyball seeding form
 24 
 25 
  Provincial Soccer
 26 
  Provincial Soccer
 27 
 28 
  Junior Volleyball Playoffs
 29 
  Junior Volleyball Playoffs
 30 
  Junior Volleyball Playoffs
 31 
 1 
  Girls Conference Volleyball
 2 
  Girls Conference Volleyball
  Junior Volleyball Championships