Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Volleyball

  
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kyles253-4333kyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
257-3311
Blaine Lake
  
Bren497-2632bren.hannay@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Nicole997-2090nicole,kaufmann@spiritsd.ca
C.R.C.E.C.
  
467-4448
Chief Mistawasis
  
Dorothy466-5501dmjohnstone32@gmail.com
Clavet Composite School
  
Jennifer933-1022jennifer.green@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay School
  
Michael255-2050michael.sawatzky@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Josh254-2036josh.janzen@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Brett493-2433brett.kirk@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Darcie225-2232darcie.conway@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
544-2511
Hepburn
  
Kurtis947-2077kurtis.burnett@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista School
  
Chris683-4300
Langham - Walter W. Brown
  
Michael283-4434michael.neufeld@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W. Brown B team
  
Laura283-4455laura.prefontaine@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith School
  
Clift329-4331clift.walker@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Osler
  
Orrin239-2077orrin.chorneyko@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Kristal237-4311kristal.mason@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High Grades 6-9
  
Derek232-4868derek.bergen@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Syd239-2196syd.laskowski@spiritsd.ca
Valley Manor -Martensville
  
Chad931-2233chad.wellman@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Lois668-2056lois.smith@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights - Grade 7
  
Nicole934-2185nicole.lacoursiere@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights - Grade 8
  
Ron934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Vonda-Ecole Providence
  
Adrianna258-2181adrianna.orosz@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Dave945-2357davehinz@hotmail.com
Warman High
  
Tyler933-2377tyler.scheidt@spiritsd.ca
WCMS - Grade 7/8
  
Shane683-3000shane.bachmeier@spiritsd.ca
  
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdee
  
Kylekyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Reegan497-2632reegan.dahl@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
997 2090
Colonsay
  
Danny255-2050danielearl@spiritsd.ca"
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Brian467-4448brian.littlepine@sasktel.net
Dalmeny High
  
Sandra254-2036sandra.schatz@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Scott544-2511scott.cory@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Ron947-2077ron.sigstad@spiritsd.ca
Langham- Walter W. Brown
  
Michael283-4434michael.neufeld@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
466-2206
Lord Asquith
  
Leanne329-4331leanne.gruending@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jason237-4311jason.brandt@spiritsd.ca
RJC
  
Adam232-4222adam@rjc.sk.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Tyler239-2196tyler.golding@spiritsd.ca
Waldheim
  
Dave945-2357davehinz@hotmail.com
Warman High
  
Corrie933-2377corrie.pomarenski@spiritsd.ca
Warman High B
  
Dan933-2377daniel.holtsman@spiritsd.ca
​​​​​​​​​​​​
  
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Taylor253-4333taylor.holubetz@spiritsd.ca
Aberdeen B team
  
Shay- B Team253-4333shay.south@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Lonetta257-3311lonetta.perry@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Lorraine257-3311lorraine.sommerfeld@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Brittany497-2632brittany.newberry@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Allison997 2090allison.dyck@spiritsd.ca
C.R.C.E.C.
  
Abigail467-4448abigail.gardypie@tsec.ca
Chief Mistiwasis
  
Dorothy466-5501dmjohnstone32@gmail.com
Clavet A
  
Teresa933-1022teresa.lalonde@spiritsd.ca
Clavet B
  
Lonetta933-1022lonetta.perry@spiritsd.ca
Clavet C
  
Audrey933 - 1022audrey.gavlas@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay School
  
Jason255-2050jason.brose@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Karla202-6670kroth@hotmail.com
Dalmeny High School
  
Cary254-2036254-2036cary.peppermartens@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High School
  
Crystalthebenoitfive@gmail.com
Delisle Composite School
  
Kirk493-2433kirk.schlosser@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Christie225-2232christie.sawatzky@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Chris544-2511chris.tucker@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Ruth947-2077ruth.smith@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W Brown B team
  
Laura283-4455laura.prefontaine@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W. Brown
  
Judy283-4434judy.walker@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Lindsey466-2206lindsey.burym@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith School 8/9
  
Shannon329-4331shannon.mchanson@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Sarah931-2230sarah.shepherd@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High 9/10
  
Sarah931-2230sarah.shepherd@spiritsd.ca
Osler
  
Michelle239-2077michelle.lane@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Danae 237-4311Danae.blum@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High School Gr 9
  
Liana232-4868liana.mckinley@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High School Grade 6-7
  
Dana232-4868dana.wood@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High School Grade 8
  
Jill3062324868jillian.kakoske@spiritsd.ca
1 - 30Next
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Deane253-4333deane.martin@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Davin257-3311davin.fischer@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Christie497-3315chrisdarginlinsley@yahoo.ca
Borden
  
Allison997-2090allison.dyck@spiritsd.ca
Clavet
  
Brian933-1022brian.matisz@spiritsd.ca
Clavet B
  
Julianjulian.yeo@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Jessalyn255-2050jessalyn.brickner@spiritsd.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Shanell467-2185shanell.graham@tsec.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Kim290-6057kimgerald@sasktel.net
Delisle Composite School
  
Kirk493-2433kirk.schlosser@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Daniel225-2232daniel.howie@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Scott544-2511scott.cory@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Marc947-2077 marc.normand@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W. Brown
  
Shawn283-4434shawn.huber@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Julie466-2206julie.shaw-bergen@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith School
  
Kayla329-4331kayla.decorby@spiritsd.ca
Martensville
  
Leah931-2230leah.durant@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Chelsey237-4311chelsey.bourgonje@spiritsd.ca
RJC
  
Allison232-4222allison.schmidt@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Mitch232-4868mitch.luiten@spiritsd.ca
Stobart
  
David467-2185david.bennett@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Arla239-2196arla.schmidt@spiritsd.ca
Vonda
  
Francis258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Jordan945-7664jhep5@hotmail.com
Warman High A
  
Peter933-2377peter.schmidt@spiritsd.ca
Warman High B
  
Lara933-2377lara.morrow@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Jr. Volleyball Rule Modifications" document library.
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Tournaments" document library.
  
  
  
  
CVAC Volleyball - Junior boys' volleyball playoff schedule 2018.doc
  
10/24/2018 2:47 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Junior girls' volleyball playoff schedule 2018.doc
  
10/24/2018 2:48 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Junior Playoffs Guidelines 2018.doc
  
10/24/2018 2:48 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Junior Athletics Record of Results.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:53 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 12  Team Tournament Draw - 3 courts - option.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:50 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 2011 DiGGiT Coaches Manual.pdf
  
9/9/2017 8:42 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 4  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
9/28/2014 11:06 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 5  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
11/9/2013 12:56 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 6  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:50 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 8  Team Tournament Draw - 2 courts - option.docx
  
11/9/2013 12:49 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Triple Ball Scoresheet.pdf
  
3/1/2018 4:04 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Officials Evaluation Form.docx
  
9/20/2012 10:34 AMGrant Elke
CVAC OFFICIALS LIST 2017 - Volleyball.doc
  
11/27/2017 2:34 PMGrant Elke
CVAC OFFICIALS LIST 2018 - Volleyball.doc
  
10/24/2018 3:17 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Officials Payment Rates - JUNIOR.doc
  
10/24/2018 2:50 PMGrant Elke
line up sheets.pdf
  
9/19/2012 3:36 PMCraig Reinhardt
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Clinics" document library.
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Awards" document library.
< July 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
 8 
 9 
 10 
 11 
 12 
 13 
 14 
 15 
 16 
 17 
 18 
 19 
 20 
 21 
 22 
 23 
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 29 
 30 
 31 
 1 
 2 
 3