Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Volleyball

  
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Kyles253-4333kyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Otsig306-257-3311rochelle.otsig@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Bren497-2632bren.hannay@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
Nicole997-2090nicole,kaufmann@spiritsd.ca
C.R.C.E.C.
  
Edna306-467-4448edna.beatty@tsec.ca
Chief Mistawasis
  
Dorothy466-5501dmjohnstone32@gmail.com
Clavet Composite School
  
Julian306-933-1022julian.yeo@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay School
  
Michael255-2050michael.sawatzky@spiritsd.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Josh254-2036josh.janzen@spiritsd.ca
Delisle Composite School
  
Edla306-493-2433edla.landry@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Darcie225-2232darcie.conway@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
544-2511
Hepburn
  
Kurtis947-2077kurtis.burnett@spiritsd.ca
Lake Vista School
  
Chris683-4300
Langham - Walter W. Brown
  
Judy283-4434judy.walker@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W. Brown B team
  
Laura283-4455laura.prefontaine@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith School
  
Clift329-4331clift.walker@spiritsd.ca
Martensville High
  
Osler
  
Orrin239-2077orrin.chorneyko@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Kristal237-4311kristal.mason@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High Grades 6-9
  
Daryl306-232-4868daryl.kjargaard@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Wes306-239-2196wes.peters@spiritsd.ca
Valley Manor -Martensville
  
Chad931-2233chad.wellman@spiritsd.ca
Vanscoy
  
Lois668-2056lois.smith@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights - Grade 7
  
Nicole934-2185nicole.lacoursiere@spiritsd.ca
Venture Heights - Grade 8
  
Ron934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
Vonda-Ecole Providence
  
Denise306-258-2181denise.wruck@gmail.com
Waldheim
  
Robynn306-945-2211robynn.anderson@spiritsd.ca
Warman High
  
Tyler933-2377tyler.scheidt@spiritsd.ca
WCMS - Grade 7/8
  
Madisen683-3000madisen.harvey@spiritsd.ca
  
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdee
  
Kylekyle.males@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Reegan497-2632reegan.dahl@spiritsd.ca
Borden
  
997 2090
Colonsay
  
Danny255-2050danielearl@spiritsd.ca"
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Brian467-4448brian.littlepine@sasktel.net
Dalmeny High
  
Danny306-254-2036dalcorn@millerthomson.com
Hanley
  
Scott544-2511scott.cory@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Ron947-2077ron.sigstad@spiritsd.ca
Langham- Walter W. Brown
  
Michael283-4434michael.neufeld@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
466-2206
Lord Asquith
  
Leanne329-4331leanne.gruending@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Jason237-4311jason.brandt@spiritsd.ca
RJC
  
Adam232-4222adam@rjc.sk.ca
Rosthern High School
  
Derek306-232-4868derek.bergen@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Tyler239-2196tyler.golding@spiritsd.ca
Waldheim
  
Chris306-945-2211c_loewen@hotmail.com
Warman High
  
Corrie933-2377corrie.pomarenski@spiritsd.ca
Warman High B
  
Dan933-2377daniel.holtsman@spiritsd.ca
​​​​​​​​​​​
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
RobynnWaldheim306-945-2211robynn.anderson@spiritsd.ca
  
EdnaC.R.C.E.C.306-467-4448edna.beatty@tsec.ca
  
RonVenture Heights- Grade 8934-2185ron.biberdorf@spiritsd.ca
  
Danae Perdue237-4311Danae.blum@spiritsd.ca
  
KarlaDalmeny High202-6670kroth@hotmail.com
  
AprilVonda-Ecole Providence306-258-2181abrodie@cefsk.ca
  
JasonColonsay School255-2050jason.brose@spiritsd.ca
  
LindseyLeask466-2206lindsey.burym@spiritsd.ca
  
JanetValley Manor-Martensville931-2233janet.calow@spiritsd.ca
  
AllisonBorden997 2090allison.dyck@spiritsd.ca
  
ChadStobart467-2185chad.freeden@spiritsd.ca
  
AudreyClavet B306-933-1022audrey.gavlas@spiritsd.ca
  
CourtneyWarman A933-2377courtney.hall@spiritsd.ca
  
TaylorAberdeen253-4333taylor.holubetz@spiritsd.ca
  
DorothyChief Mistiwasis466-5501dmjohnstone32@gmail.com
  
TeresaClavet A933-1022teresa.lalonde@spiritsd.ca
  
MichelleOsler239-2077michelle.lane@spiritsd.ca
  
SydValley Christian Academy306-239-2196syd.laskowski@spiritsd.ca
  
ShannonLord Asquith School 8/9329-4331shannon.mchanson@spiritsd.ca
  
BrittanyBlaine Lake497-2632brittany.newberry@spiritsd.ca
  
LauraLangham - Walter W Brown B team283-4455laura.prefontaine@spiritsd.ca
  
AdriaAllan306-257-3311adria.rault@spiritsd.ca
  
ChristieHague225-2232christie.sawatzky@spiritsd.ca
  
KirkDelisle Composite School493-2433kirk.schlosser@spiritsd.ca
  
LansfordWarman B3069332377shannon.lansford@spiritsd.ca
  
SarahMartensville High931-2230sarah.shepherd@spiritsd.ca
  
RuthHepburn947-2077ruth.smith@spiritsd.ca
  
Shay- B TeamAberdeen B team253-4333shay.south@spiritsd.ca
  
ChrisHanley544-2511chris.tucker@spiritsd.ca
  
JudyLangham - Walter W. Brown283-4434judy.walker@spiritsd.ca
1 - 30Next
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aberdeen
  
Deane253-4333deane.martin@spiritsd.ca
Allan
  
Chris306-257-3311christopher.anderson@spiritsd.ca
Blaine Lake
  
Christie497-3315chrisdarginlinsley@yahoo.ca
Borden
  
Allison997-2090allison.dyck@spiritsd.ca
Clavet
  
Brian933-1022brian.matisz@spiritsd.ca
Colonsay
  
Jessalyn255-2050jessalyn.brickner@spiritsd.ca
Constable Robin Cameron
  
Shanell306-467-4448shanell.graham@tsec.ca
Dalmeny High
  
Karla306-254-2036kroth79@hotmail.com
Delisle Composite School
  
Ann306-493-2433ann.oviatt@spiritsd.ca
Hague
  
Rebecca225-2232rebecca.loroff@spiritsd.ca
Hanley
  
Scott544-2511scott.cory@spiritsd.ca
Hepburn
  
Marc947-2077 marc.normand@spiritsd.ca
Langham - Walter W. Brown
  
Shawn283-4434shawn.huber@spiritsd.ca
Leask
  
Julie466-2206julie.shaw-bergen@spiritsd.ca
Lord Asquith School
  
Kayla329-4331kayla.decorby@spiritsd.ca
Martensville
  
Leah931-2230leah.durant@spiritsd.ca
Perdue
  
Chelsey237-4311chelsey.bourgonje@spiritsd.ca
RJC
  
Allison232-4222allison.schmidt@rosthernjuniorcollege.ca
Rosthern High
  
Mitch232-4868mitch.luiten@spiritsd.ca
Rosthern High Grade 10
  
Andrea232 4868andrea.foster@spiritsd.ca
Stobart
  
David467-2185david.bennett@spiritsd.ca
Valley Christian Academy
  
Arla239-2196arla.schmidt@spiritsd.ca
Vonda
  
Francis306-258-2181fdenis@cefsk.ca
Waldheim
  
Bailey306-945-2211bailey.nicolas@spiritsd.ca
Warman High A
  
Peter933-2377peter.schmidt@spiritsd.ca
Warman High B
  
Lara933-2377lara.morrow@spiritsd.ca
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Jr. Volleyball Rule Modifications" document library.
  
  
  
  
CVAC Volleyball - Junior and Senior Tournaments in 2019.docx
  
9/16/2019 9:10 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Junior Boys' League 2019.doc
  
9/16/2019 9:11 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Junior Girls' League 2019.doc
  
9/16/2019 9:11 AMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Championships" document library.
  
  
  
  
CVAC Junior Athletics Record of Results.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:53 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 12  Team Tournament Draw - 3 courts - option.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:50 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 2011 DiGGiT Coaches Manual.pdf
  
9/9/2017 8:42 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 4  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
9/28/2014 11:06 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 5  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
11/9/2013 12:56 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 6  Team Tournament Draw - option.docx
  
9/16/2013 12:50 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - 8  Team Tournament Draw - 2 courts - option.docx
  
11/9/2013 12:49 AMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - Triple Ball Scoresheet.pdf
  
3/1/2018 4:04 PMGrant Elke
  
  
  
  
CVAC Officials Evaluation Form.docx
  
9/20/2012 10:34 AMGrant Elke
CVAC OFFICIALS LIST 2018 - Volleyball.doc
  
10/24/2018 3:17 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Officials Payment Rates - JUNIOR.doc
  
10/24/2018 2:50 PMGrant Elke
CVAC Volleyball - CVAC Level Exam.docx
  
9/16/2019 9:13 AMGrant Elke
line up sheets.pdf
  
9/19/2012 3:36 PMCraig Reinhardt
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Clinics" document library.
  
  
  
  
There are no items to show in this view of the "Volleyball Awards" document library.